ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16144243
nr 1614 4243
Torsten Jurell
(f. 1951), Sverige
Torsten Jurell (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/120, 22x10 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x25,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 13/120,22x10 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x25 cm
Torsten Jurell, Swedish painter, born 1951.
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:50:48